Lexikon české literatury 2/I H-J

strana, autor textu, název, podnázev
11-12, Oleg Homola, Bohumil Haase, Působnost 1798-1824
12-13, Věra Vladyková, Jarmila Haasová-Nečasová, 11.2.1896 Praha - 30.8.1990 Dobříš
13-14, Ilja Svatoňová , Jaroslav Haasz, 8.9.1869 Vyšehrad (Praha) - 29.1.1939 Praha
14-15, Eva Taxová, Alois Věkoslav Haber, 9.7.1869 Praha - 7.1.1908 Trnovany
15-16, Marie Schützová, Ondřej Habervešl z Haberfeldu, Konec 16.století asi Praha - po 1645 asi Haag. Pobělohorský exulant
16-17, Štěpán Vlašín, Přemysl Blažíček, Rajmund Habřina, 28.9.1907 Příbram u Brna - 2.4.1960 Brno
17-18, Jarmila Cinková, Hanuš Hackenschmied, 24.2.1871 Příbram - 12.3.1953 Praha
19-, , Hádání Prahy s Horou,
20-, Milan Blahynka, Karel Hádek, 11.10.1894 Praha - 5.1.1950 Praha
21-22, Vladimír Forst, Karel Hadrbolec, 20.12.1909 Stárá Boleslav
22-23, Jitka Pelikánová, Otakar Haering, 26.11.1892 Praha - 15.10.1951 Praha
23-, Mojmír Otruba, Ondřej Haffner, asi polovina 18.století
23-, Mojmír Otruba, Vincenc Hafner, kolem 1765 - po 1812 asi Vídeň (Rakousko)
23-25, Eva Ryšavá, František Hais, 7.7.1818 Praha - 4.7.1899 Praha
25-27, Petr Šísler, Josef Hais Týnecký, 2.3.1885 Klatovy-24.4.1964 Praha
27-28, Stanislava Mazáčová, Felix Háj, 27.5.1887 Mníšek pod Brdy - 25.7.1934 Mníšek pod Brdy
28-29, Mojmír Otruba, Ignác Hájek, 5.9.1770 Mnichovo Hradiště - 1.10.1839 Litoměřice
29-, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Hájek, 14.11:1763 Mnichovo Hradiště - 2.5.1802 Bezděz
29-30, Zdeněk Pešat, Karel B,Hájek, 19.1.1867 Praha - 25.1.1930 Praha
30-31, Zina Trochová, Ladislav Hájek, 9.3.1884 Domažlice - 26.3.1943 Praha
31-32, Jaroslav Kolár, Tadeáš Hájek z Hájku, asi po 1525 Praha - 1.9.1600 Praha
32-33, Jaroslav Kolár, Jan Hájek z Hodětína, asi 1429 - jistě po 1424
33-35, Jaroslav Kolár, Václav Hájek z Libočan, konec 15.století - 18.3.1553 Praha
35-36, Mojmír Otruba, František Hajniš, 31.3.1815 Vamberk - 27.12.1885 Praha
36-37, Dalibor Holub, Bohumil František Hakl, 10.9.1827 Branná u Jilemnice - 12.9.194 Hořice
37-43, Zdeněk Pešat, František Halas, 3.10.1901 Brno - 27.10.1949 Praha
43-44, Zdeněk Pešat, František Halas starší, 15.4.1880 Sasina u Boskovic - 2.11.1960 Brno
44-46, Jaroslav Med, Ivan Hálek, 11.11.1872 Praha - 17.2.1945 Praha
46-50, Zdeněk Pešat, Vladimír Křivánek, Vítězslav Hálek, 5.4.1835 Dolínek (Odolená voda) - 8.10.1874 Praha
50-51, Přemysl Blažíček, Jiří Haller, 1.1.1896 Keblice u Litoměřic - 25.1.1971 Praha
51-, Přemysl Blažíček, Miroslav Haller, 25.10.1901 Libotenice u Roudnice nad Labem - 31.1.1968 Praha
51-53, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Florián Hammerschmidt, 4.5.1652 Stod - 4.1.1735 Praha
53-54, Anna Blažíčková, František Hampl, 6.8.1901 Týnec nad Labem - 9.4.1977 Praha
54-55, Dalibor Holub, František Hamza, 6.3.1868 Kletečná u Humpolce - 4.6.1930 Brno
55-56, Oldřich Sirovátka, Karel Handzel, 24.10.1885 Ostrava - 11.4.1948 Praha
56-57, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Viktor Hánek, 24.2.1891 Žižkov (Praha) - 24.9.1954 Terezín
57-, Ilja Svatoňová , Jan Miloslav Hanel, 23.12.1808 Křesetice u Kutné Hory - 3.5.1883 Třebíč
57-63, Mojmír Otruba, Václav Hanka, 10.6.1791 Hořiněves u Hradce Králové - 12.1.1861 Praha
63-64, Ilja Svatoňová , Antonín Hansgirg, 20.5.1806 Hradec Králové - 1.9.1877 Praha
64-65, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Adolf Hanslik, 3.4.1785 Lišany u Rakovníka - 2.2.1859 Praha
65-67, Pavel Pešta, Leopold Josef Hansmann, 17.2.1824 Kvasice u Kroměříže - 7.7.1863 Brno
67-, Jiří Opelík, Václav Hanus, 25.8.1866 Jindřichův Hradec - 18.11.1929 Chrudim
67-70, Jaromír Loužil, Ignác Jan Hanuš, 12.11.1812 Praha - 19.5.1869 Praha
70-72, Petr Čornej, Josef Hanuš, 27.6.1862 Dolní Štěpanice (Benecko) - 19.12.1941 Brno
72-73, Přemysl Blažíček, Miroslaqv Hanuš, 15.5.1907 Praha
73-75, Viktor Kudělka, Otakar Hanuš, 31.3.1890 Praha - 25.2.1940 Praha
75-76, Ludmila Lantová, Stanislav Hanuš, 10.11.1885 Praha - 12.9.1943 Praha
76-77, Michaela Nondková, Dora Hanušová, 20.8.1841 Lvov (Ukrajina) - 2.12.1920 Praha
76-77, Věra Vladyková, Libuše Hanušová, 26.3.1894 Praha - 4.2.1960 Praha
77-78, Zdeňka Tichá, Jan Jiří Harant z Polžic a Bezdružic, 24.12.1580 - po 1648 asi Kulmbach (Německo)
78-79, Zdeňka Tichá, Kryštof Harant z Polžic a Bezdružic, 1564 hrad Klenová u Klatov - 21.6.1621 Praha
79-80, Eva Taxová, František Xaver Harlas, 8.2.1865 Praha - 22:8.1947 Praha
81-82, Petr Čornej, Antonín Hartl, 11.12.1885 Kunkovice u Sušice - 19.2.1944 Praha
82-84, Emil Pražák, Bohuslav Hasištejnský z Lobkovic, asi 1461 - listopad 1510 hrad Hasištejn u Kadaně
84-85, Zdeňka Tichá, Jan Hasištejnský z Lobkovic, 1450 - 21.1:1517 Kadaň
85-86, Jaroslav Med, Zdenka Hásková, 28.5.1878 Hradištko u Štěchovic - 7.11.1946 Praha
86-90, Radko Pytlík, Jaroslav Hašek, 30.4.1883 Praha - 3.1.1923 Lipnice u Havlíčkova Brodu
90-91, Zina Trochová, Roman Hašek, 7.5.1883 Praha - 13.5.1919 Praha
91-92, Jaroslav Med, Jarmila Hašková, 28.6.1887 Praha - 20.9.1931 Praha
92-94, Ladislav Soldán, Prokop Miroslav Haškovec, 1.2.1876 Bechyně - 20.12.1935 Brno
94-96, Viktor Kudělka, Karel Hašler, 31.10.1879 Zlíchov (Praha) - 22.12.1941 koncentrační tábor Mauthausen
96-97, Přemysl Blažíček, Jiřina Hauková, 27.1.1919 Přerov
97-98, Mojmír Otruba, Emanuel Hauner, 24.12.1873 Praha - 14.6.1943 Praha
98-, Mojmír Otruba, Karel Hausmann, 30.4.1812 Postřižín u Rakovníka - 22.12.1883 Liboc (Praha)
98-99, Přemysl Blažíček, Jiří Hausmann, 30.10.1898 Praha - 7.1.1923 Praha
99-100, Přemysl Blažíček, Alois Havel, 4.1.1901 Podhradí u Jičína - 31.7.1977 Mladá Boleslav
100-101, Emanuel Macek, Emanuel Havelka, 8.3.1873 Libštát u Semil - 3.3.1956 Brno
101-103, Vladimír Forst, Jan Havelka, 23.11.1839 Loštice u Mohelnice - 20.10.1886 Olomouc
103-, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Havelka, 19.8.1792 Heřmanův Městec - 13.3.1874 Chrudim
103-104, Vladimír Forst, Matěj Havelka, 5.5.1809 Žitetín u Kopidlna - 1°9.6.1892 Praha
104-105, Eva Taxová, František Havíř, 16.6.1894 Bakov nad Jizerou - 14.5.1971 Praha
105-106, Dalibor Holub, Bohumil Havlasa, 1.10.1852 Bavorov u Vodňan - 25.11.1877 Alexandropol (Arménie)
106-108, Eva Taxová, Jan Havlasa, 22.12.1883 Teplice - 13.8.1964 Los Angeles (USA)
108-109, Ludmila Lantová, Jaroslav Havlíček, 11.6.1881 Praha - 1.4.1960 Tábor
109-111, Michaela Nondková, Jaroslav Havlíček, 3.2.1896 Jilemnice - 7.4.1943 Praha
111-112, Blahoslav Dokoupil, Metoděj Havlíček, 27.7.1893 Předklášteří (Tišnov) - 7.10.1950 Ostrava
112-119, Vladimír Macura, Karel Havlíček Borovský, 31.10.1821 Borová u Přibyslavi - 29.7.1856 Praha
119-120, Jiří Poláček, Josef Havlík, 11.4.1850 Líchovy u Sedlčan - 6.1.1912 Praha
120-121, Michaela Nondková, Jos.Č.Havlín, 14.3.1886 Praha - 20.5.1968 Praha
121-, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef K.Havlovský, 29.10.1869 Kobylá u Turnova - 19.5.1923 Vysoké Veselí u Nového Bydžova
121-, Věra Pavlíčková, Albert Jaroslav Havránek, 12.2.1879 Praha - 5.1.1929 Oak Forest (Chicago - O.F.USA)
121-125, Jaroslav Med, Bohuslav Havránek, 30.1.1893 Praha - 2.3.1978 Praha
125-126, Přemysl Blažíček, Hubert Havránek, 29.7.1887 Chropiň (Chropyně) u Kroměříže - 11.2.1970 Praha
126-, Dalibor Holub, Karel V. Havránek, 10.10.1851 Jemníky (Mladá Boleslav) - 18.9.1918 Nymburk
126-127, Blahoslav Dokoupil, Josef Házr Písecký, 15.2.1869 Písek - 5.3.1947 Protivín
127-128, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef Heger, 7.5.1885 Nyklovice u Žďáru nad Sázavou - 6.1.1952 Nyklovice
128-129, Eva Taxová, Edvard Hegner, 7.11.1876 Trachtín (Strachotín) u Hustopeče - 23.4.1929 Praha
129-130, Jiří Opelík, Oldřich Heidrich, 21.2.1892 Praha - 4.2.1950 Praha
130-, Mojmír Otruba, Filip Heimbacher, 7.10.1765 Praha - 23.12.1796 Praha
130-132, Vlasta Skalická, Jindřich Heisler, 1.9.1014 Chrást u Chrudimi - 4.1.1953 Paříž (Francie)
132-133, Jiří Poláček, František Karel Hejda, 23.4.1865 Mladá Boleslav - 18.1.1919 Praha
133-134, Blanka Svadbová, Karel Jan Hejda, 27.7.1876 Mladá Boleslav - 19.2.1958 Gottwaldov (Zlín)
135-136, Petr Šísler, Ladislav Hejtmánek, 30.8.1858 Karlín (Praha) - 29.7.1919 Praha
136-, Petr Šísler, Václav Hejtmánek, 3.10.1864 Baziáš v Banátu (dnes Rumunsko) - 18.11.1881 Všetaty u Mělníka
136-138, Mojmír Otruba, František Ladislav Hek, 11.4.1769 Dobruška - 4.9.1847 Kyšperk (Letohrad)
139-140, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Teobald Held, asi 1.12.1770 Třebechovice pod Orebem - 30.6.1851 Praha
141-, Milan Blahynka, Raymond Héli, 30.3.1901 Plzeň - 1945
141-144, Zdeněk Pešat, Servác Heller, 12.5.1845 Vlašim - 2.9.1922 Bad Kissingen
144-145, Anna Blažíčková, Jaroslav Hendrych, 18.3.1875 Praha - 22.3.1955 Praha
145-146, Ludmila Lantová, František Heran, 2.12.1865 Sedlčany - 27.9.1934 Praha
146-152, Pavel Pešta, Jan Herben, 7.5.1857 Brumovice u Hustopeči - 21.12.1936 Praha
152-153, Zdeněk Pešat, Bronislava Herbenová, 20.10.1861 Brno-7:3.1942 Praha
153-, Dalibor Holub, Jaroslav Herda, 26.3.1859 Třeboň- 23.3.1881 Mšec u Slaného
153-155, Marie Řepková, František Herites, 27.2.1851 Vodňany-19.1.1929 Praha
156-157, Ilja Svatoňová , František Herman, 14.12.1871 Slaný-2.6.1949 Cerhovice u Hořovic
157-158, Petr Čornej, Eduard Herold, 16.9.1820 Praha-5.8.1895 Praha
158-159, Dalibor Holub, Gustav Vratislav Hermann, 29.12.1839 Hradec Králové-9.4.1873 Hradec Králové
159-162, Zdeněk Pešat, Vladimír Forst, Ignát Herrmann, 12.8.1854 Chotěboř-8.7.1935 Řevnice u Prahy
162-163, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Herzog, 27.1.1802 Jilemnice-1840 Vídeň
163-164, Věra Vladyková, Miroslav Heřman, 28.10.1903 Praha-10.10.1971 Praha
164-165, Emanuel Macek, František Heřmánek, 2.8.1901 Třeboň-15.9.1946 Praha
165-166, Vlasta Skalická, František Heřmanský, 14.6.1887 Heřmanův Městec-16.5.1966 Praha
166-167, Ilja Svatoňová , Václav Hes, 1.6.1850 Soběslav-4.1.1890 Praha
167-171, Dalibor Holub, Adolf Heyduk, 6.6.1835 Rychmburk u Hlinska-6.2.1923 Písek
171-172, Alena Hájková, Josef Heyduk, 30.3.1904 Netušil u Kutné Hory
173-, Štěpán Vlašín, Karel Hikl, 3.11.1886 Vídeň-3é:5.1968 Brno
173-176, Viktor Kudělka, Karel Hugo Hilar, 5.11.1885-Sudoměřice u Bechyně-6.3.1935 Praha
176-177, Emil Pražák, Hilarius Litoměřický, před 1430 Litoměřice-31.12.1468 České Budějovice
177-180, Ludmila Lantová, Jaroslav Hilbert, 19.1.1871 Louny-10.5.1936 Praha
180-181, Oleg Homola, Hilgartner, působnost 1737-1797
181-182, Jaroslav Med, Vlasta Hilská, 22.6.1909 Praha-26.5.1968 Praha
182-183, Jaroslav Kolár, Kristián Gottfried Hirschmentzel, 7.1.1638 Frýdek-26.2.1703 Velehrad u Uherského Hradiště
183-185, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef Hiršal, 24.7.1920 Chomutičky u Jičína
187-188, Dalibor Holub, Václav Hladík, 22.8.1868 Praha-29.4.1913 Praha
188-190, Aleš Zach, Josef Hladký, působnost 1919-1959
195-196, Jaroslav Med, Bedřich Hlaváč, 26.12.1868 Praha-30.10.1936 Praha
196-, Dalibor Holub, Jan Nepomuk Hlaváč, 3.1.1781 Praha-14.7.1842 Praha
196-197, Jiří Holý, František Josef Hlaváček, 7.7.1853 Řevníčov u Rakovníka-19.2.1937 Chicago
197-200, Jiří Holý, Karel Hlaváček, 219.8.1874 Praha-15.6.1898 Praha
200-201, Přemysl Blažíček, Václav Hlaváček, 16.5.1891 Praha-23.12.1946 Praha
201-202, Ludmila Lantová, František Hlavatý, 1.3.1873 Žíželeves U Dvora Králové-5.1.1952 Praha
202-204, Milada Chlíbcová, Miloš Hlávka, 15.9.1907 Horšovský Týn-7.5.1945 Praha
205-206, Emil Pražák, Jiřík Hlohovský, asi Před 1600
206-, Sylva Bartůšková, Karel Vladimír Hloch, 1.9.1900 Praha-21.10.1989Praha
207-208, Eva Taxová, Joe Hloucha, 4.9.1881 Podkováň u Mladé Boleslavi-13.6.1957 Praha
208-, Eva Taxová, Karel Hloucha, 21.2.1880 Podkováň u Mladé Boleslavi-7.1.1957 Praha
208-211, Stanislava Mazáčová, Jaroslav Hloušek, 18.7.1875 Praha-3.1.1957 Praha
211-213, Mojmír Otruba, Šebestián Hněvkovský, 19.3.1770Žebrák-7.6.1847 Praha
213-214, Ilja Svatoňová , Antonín Vojtěch Hnojek, 5.12.1799 Stará Boleslav-23.1.1866 Nymburk
214-, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Marie Hnyková, 6.3.1893 Písek-1.12.1974 Praha
214-215, Jitka Pelikánová, Zdeněk Hobzík, 9.5.1900 Hovorčovice u Prahy-8.4.1969 Praha
215-216, Milan Blahynka, Helena Hodačová, 16.9.1916 Jičín
216-217, Přemysl Blažíček, Lilly Hodačová, 5.11.1910 Praha
217-, Emil Pražák, Bohuslav Hodějovský z Hodějova, 1525-1553 Trevír
218-, Emil Pražák, Jan starší Hodějovský z Hodějova, 6.1.1546 Kotyřina u Milevska-11.2.1566 Řepice u Strakonic
218-219, Břetislav Štorek, Kvído Hodura, 2.2.1879 Litomyšl-17.9:1960 Praha
219-220, Ludmila Lantová, Jaroslav Hof, 10.11.1839 Praha-10.6.1906 Praha
220-221, Ludmila Lantová, Karel Vít Hof, 16.7.1826 Praha-9.8.1887 Kunratice
221-225, Milan Blahynka, Adolf Hoffmeister, 15.8.1902 Praha-24.7.1973 Říčky v Orlických horách
225-227, Eva Taxová, Rudolf Richard Hoffmeister, 17.5.1868 Rožmitál pod Třemšínem-6.10.1934 Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
227-230, Aleš Zach, Josef Hokr, působnost 1923-1949
230-231, Stanislava Mazáčová, Emil Holan, 26.10.1905 Praha-po 28.10 1944 Osvětim
231-234, Jaroslav Med, Vladimír Holan, 16.9.1905 Praha-31.3.1980 Praha
234-236, Mojmír Otruba, Václav Karel Holan Rovenský, 1644 Rovensko pod Kamenicí-27.2.1718 hrad Valdštejn u Sedmihorek
236-237, Eva Taxová, František Holeček, 3.12.1866 Praha-6.10.1938 Praha
237-238, Eva Taxová, František Holeček, 15.7.1871 Vlkonice u Horažďovic-31. 10.1947 Praha
238-239, Eva Taxová, F.S.Holeček, 26.4.1865 Praha-5.6.1929 Praha
239-242, Dalibor Holub, Josef Holeček, 27.2.1853 Stožice u Vodňan-6.3.1929 Praha
243-, Jaroslav Kolár, Jan z Holešova, 0-1436Rajhrad
244-345, Michaela Nondková, Marie Holková, 21.5.1908 Vítkovice u Ostravy
245-246, Mojmír Otruba, Josef František Hollmann, 1.4.1892 Jičín.12.8.1850 Jičín
246-247, Sylva Bartůšková, Emil Holub, 7.10.1847 Holice u Pardubic-21.2.1902 Vídeň
247-, Jitka Pelikánová, František Holub Šumavský, 21.4.1874 Šimanov U Havlíčkova Brodu-5.2.1951 Brno
247-249, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef Holý, 7.2.1874 Tuchom u Jičína-6.2.1928 Brno
249-250, Blahoslav Dokoupil, Kamil Holý, 28.9.1873 České Budějovice-26.1.1952 Praha
251-252, Přemysl Blažíček, František Homolka, 25.3.1885 Zlosejň u Kralup nad Vltavou-1.9.1933 Praha
252-, Přemysl Blažíček, František Homolka, 26.12.1889 Doudlevec-23.6.1981 Plzeň
252-253, Přemysl Blažíček, Jakub Honner, 30.6.1899 Třebín u Českých Budějovic-21.6.1966 Praha
253-254, Anna Blažíčková, Josef Hons, 16.10.1907 Kutná Hora
254-257, Jiřina Táborská, Jindřich Honzl, 14.5.1894 Humpolec-20.4.1953 Praha
257-258, Dalibor Holub, Antonín Hora, 29.12.1878 Zdice-21.7.1960 Zdice
258-259, Ilja Svatoňová , František Alois Hora, 1.8.1838 Svinařov u Kladna-3é:10.1916 Plzeň
259-264, Zdeněk Pírek, Josef Hora, 8.7.1891 Dobříž u Roudnice nad Labem-21.6.1945 Praha
264-267, Viktor Kudělka, Jiří Horák, 4.12.1884 Benešov-14.8.1975 Praha
267-268, Michaela Nondková, Abigail Horáková, 17.1.1871 Turnov-7.11.1926 Turnov
268-269, Jiří Opelík, Jindra Horáková, 29.12.1902 Kolín-8.7.1972 Paběnice u Kutné Hory
269-270, Jiří Poláček, Josef Horal, 23.12.1885 Vrchoviny u Nového Města nad Metují-11.12.1969 Praha
270-271, Přemysl Blažíček, František Horečka, 25.3.1894 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm-25.2.1976 Nový Jičín
272-274, Přemysl Blažíček, Karel Horký, 25.4.1879 Ronov nad Dobravou-2.3.1965 Praha
275-276, Zdeněk Pešat, Martin Bohumil Hornof, 12.2.1844 Kněževes u Rakovníka-8.4.1902 Pardubice
276-, Milan Blahynka, Vladimír Hornov, 10.5.1870 Holice u Pardubic-26.7.1942 Praha
277-, Přemysl Blažíček, Vlasta Horská, 26.1.1907 Brno-16.9.1980 Praha
277-278, Emanuel Macek, Bernard Horst, 15.2.1905 Most-17.8.1979 Říčany u Prahy
278-279, Emanuel Macek, Václav Horyn, 17.4.1906 Pamětník u Chlumce nad Cidlinou
279-280, Přemysl Blažíček, Jindřich Hořejš, 2.4.1903 Ceraz u Soběslavi-2.12.1961 Praha
280-283, Zdeněk Pešat, Jiří Opelík, Jindřich Hořejší, 25.4.1886 Praha-30.6.1941 Praha
283-284, Jiří Poláček, Ignát Hořica, 28.7.1859 Brno-3.4.1902 Marseille
284-286, Štěpán Vlašín, Přemysl Blažíček, Ludmila Hořká, 26.4.1892 Štítina-4.10.1966 Opava
288-291, Stanislava Mazáčová, Jan Hostáň, 2.6.1898 Brnice na Náchodsku-16.5.1982 Praha
291-294, Zdeněk Pešat, Josef Hanzal, Otakar Hostinský, 2.1.1847 Martiněves- 19.1.1910 Praha
294-297, Vlasta Skalická, Egon Hostovský, 23.4.1908 Hronov-7.5.1973 Montclair
297-298, Vladimír Forst, Josef Hostovský, 9.7.1882 Džbánov- 17:5.1965 Praha
298-299, Ilja Svatoňová , Ignác Hošek, 10.11.1852 Chromeč u Šumperku-13.1.1919 Kroměříž
299-300, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Hošek, asi1769 Praha-9.6.1818 Praha
300-301, Marie Uhlířová, Vítězslav Houdek, 27.7.1856 Náměšť na Hané-1.6.1916 Náměšť
301-, Ludmila Lantová, Vladimír Houdek, 21.10.1869 Praha-28.8.1908 Praha
301-302, Ilja Svatoňová , Josef Vojtěch Houška, 30.6.1826 Plzeň-18.7.1875 Praha
302-303, Blanka Svadbová, František Ladislav Hovorka, 19.11.1857 Březnice u Blatné-5.1.1917 Steinhof
303-305, , Josef Mirosla Hovorka, 20.8.1848 Statenice u Prahy-1.12.1914 Praha
305-306, Blanka Svadbová, Karel Hovorka, 22.12.1867 Chotice u Přelouče.14.11.1952 Choltice
307-, Jaroslav Kolár, Matouš Hozius Vysokomýtský, asi 1555-10.1589Kolín
309-314, Pavel Pešta, Josef Hrabák, 3.12.1912 Brno-6.8.1987 Brno
314-, Jiří Kudrnáč , J.O.Hradčanský, 10.12.1874 Praha-28.11.1940 Praha
314-315, Vlasta Skalická, Karel Hradec, 11.12.1904 Nesperská Lhota-4.8.1969 Praha
315-316, Mojmír Otruba, Josef František Hradecký, 11.10.1787 Loukov-26.1.1827 Semily
316-317, Eva Taxová, Josef R.Hradecký, 7.2.1886 Kostelní Radouň u Jindřichova Hradce-5.7.1947
317-319, Ludmila Lantová, Jan Karel Hraše, 2.4.1840 Rataje u Bechyně-6.5.1907 Náchod
319-, Eva Taxová, Jan Otakar Hrázký, 16.17.1855 Poděbrady-14.1.1928 Praha
319-320, Eva Taxová, František Hrbek, 7.12.1898 Blatná-15.7.1949 Praha
321-322, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef Leopold Hrdina, 23.6.1856 Kralovice u Slaného-28.2.1933 Praha
321-322, Petr Čornej, Karel Hrdina, 13.1.1882 Černice-28.8.1949 Praha
322-323, Jiřina Glombová, Josefa Hrdinová, 13.6.1888 Praha-15.7.1949 Praha
323-325, Josef Polák, Stanislava Mazáčová, František Hrnčíř, 28.9.1860 Dřevíkov-12.6.1928 Poděbrady
326-327, Emanuel Macek, Jan Nepomuk Norbert Hromádko, 28.5.1783 Hrochův Týnec-30.4.1850 Vídeň
327-328, Vladimír Borecký, Jakub Hron, 4.6.1840 Metánov u Kamenice nad Lipou-29.4.1921 Matánov
328-329, Blanka Svadbová, Jiří Hronek, 1.5.1905 Roudnice nad Labem-5.3.1987 Praha
329-334, Jiří Opelík, František Hrubín, 17.9.1910Praha-1.3.1971 České Budějovice
334-335, Blanka Svadbová, Jaromír Hrubý, 23.10.1852 Kardašova Řečice - 3.2.1916 Praha
335-336, Pavel Pešta, Josef Vl.Hrubý, 15.2.1852 Horní Libochová u Velkého Meziříčí-8.3.1921 Brno
336-337, Zdeněk Pešat, Matěj A. Hrubý, 24.2.1837 Kamenice nad Lipou - 26.10.1876 Praha
337-338, Ilja Svatoňová , Timothej Hrubý, 24.1.1861 Občov u Příbrami - 6.3.1898 Valašské Meziříčí
338-339, Alena Hájková, Tomáš Hrubý, 26.10.1882 Mláka nad Nežárkou - 2.12.1966 Praha
339-, Alena Hájková, Václav Hrubý, 24.9.1881 Mláka nad Nežárkou - 18.4.1910 Vídeň
339-340, Emil Pražák, Řehoř Hrubý z Jelení, asi 1460-1514
340-341, Jiří Opelík, Josef Hrůša, 17.4.1882 Libějice u Vodňan - 4.5.1954 Praha
341-342, Blanka Svadbová, Josef Hrůša, 28.2.1889 Včelnice u Kamenice nad Lipou - 5.6.1953 Praha
342-344, Marie Uhlířová, Emmerich Alois Hruška, 2.2.1895 Praha - 11.5.1957 Libochovice u Roudnice nad Labem
344-345, Ludmila Lantová, Jan František Hruška, 6.6.1865 Pec u Trhanova - 17.10.1937 Plzeň
345-346, Oldřich Sirovátka, Antonín Hrůza, 28.4.1869 Telč - 6.2.1939 Praha
347-348, Mojmír Otruba, Václav František Hřib, 24.2.1760 Hlinsko - 21.2.1827 Brno
348-349, Přemysl Blažíček, Jaroslav Hubálek, 28.3.1886 Dolní Dobrouč u Ústí nad Orlicí - 28.8.1961 Lanškroun
349-350, Blanka Svadbová, Karel Otakar Hubálek, 2ý.10.1859 Dlouhá Třebová u Lanškrounu - 16.11.1929 Česká Třebová
350-351, Mojmír Otruba, Adam Huber z Risenpachu, 3.2.1546 Velké Meziříčí - 23.6.1613 Praha
351-352, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Václav Hübner, asi konec 18.stol. - po 1822
352-353, Viktor Kudělka, Jan Hudec, 6.10.1856 Molenburk u Blanska - 28.4.1940 Praha
353-354, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Marcel Hudec, 29.10.1909 Praha - 15.7.1989 Praha
354-355, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Hukal, 16.3.1794 Bystřice u Libáně - 2.6.1867 Tábor
355-356, Jiří Opelík, Břetislav Hůla, 31.3.1894 Polička - 2.4.1964 Dobřichovice u Prahy
356-357, Věra Pavlíčková, Jan Evangelista Hulakovský, 27.12.1874 Německý Brod - 6.10. 1899 Praha
358-359, Blahoslav Dokoupil, Jaroslav Humberger, 20.12.1902 Nové Dvory u Kutné Hory - 1945 asi Dachau
359-360, Dalibor Holub, František Humhal, 14.8.1823 Praha - 23.2.1849 Praha
362-, Jaroslav Med, Josef Hurdálek, 1.7.1885 Horní Radechová u Červeného Kostelce - 21 9.1944 Červený Kostelec
362-363, Jaroslav Med, Bob Hurikán, 21.4.1907 Praha - 2.6.1965 Benešov u Prahy
363-367, Emil Pražák, Jan Hus, asi 1371 Husinec u Prachatic - 6.7.Kostnice
367-, Blanka Svadbová, František Husák, 28.9.1878 Nové Dvory u Roudnice nad Labem - 30.10.1967 České Budějovice
368-, Marcela Husová , Anna Regina Husová, 22.9.1857 Chřestovice u Písku - 16.4.1945 Plzeň
369-, Jiří Opelík, Jindra Hušková- Flajšhansová, 12.2.1898 Praha - 7.9.1980 Bratislava
369-371, Eva Hermanová, Jaromíra Hüttlová, 11.11.1893 Tábor - 21.10.1964 Praha
373-375, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Hýbl, 3.9.1786 Česká Třebová - 14.5.1834 Praha
378-382, Aleš Zach, Alois Hynek, působnost 1869 - 1949
383-386, Petr Čornej, Miloslav Hýsek, 15.9.1885 Němčice u Blanska - 10.2.1957 Praha
386-387, Michaela Nondková, Filip Hypšman, 6.1.1851 Strakonice - 5.8.1922 Nové Strašecí
387-388, Emil Pražák, Jindřich Michal Hýzrle z Chodů, 10.1.1575 - 18.4.1665 Praha
388-389, Břetislav Štorek, Václav Cháb, 30.3.1895 Černov u Pelhřimova - 9.6.1983 Praha
389-390, Mojmír Otruba, Václav Chaloupecký, 4.10.1786 Poděbrady - 19.12.1869 Praha
390-391, Zdeněk Pešat, Jaroslav Kolár, Václav Chaloupecký, 12.5.1882 Dětenice u Jičína - 22.11.1951 Dětenice
391-392, Štěpán Vlašín, Přemysl Blažíček, Josef Chaloupka, 4.6.1898 Brno - 24.1.1930 Brno
392-393, Sylva Bartůšková, Dalibor Chalupa, 27.1.1900 Letovice u Boskovic - 14.6.1983 Praha
393-394, Ludmila Lantová, František Chalupa, 30.12.1857 Velké Kralice u Kutné Hory - 1.1.1890 Praha
394-395, Jiří Kudrnáč , Karel Chalupa, 15.12.1864 Praha - 6.6.1904 Praha
395-397, Ludmila Lantová, Jindřich Chalupecký, 12.2.1910 Praha - 19:6.1990 Praha
397-399, Petr Čornej, Emanuel Chalupný, 14.12.1879 Tábor - 27.11.1958 Tábor
399-400, , Arnošt Chamrád, 11.10.1879 Hrabyň u Opavy - 26.2.1925 Opava
400-401, Zdeňka Tichá, Albert Chanovský z Dlouhé vsi, 1581 Svéradice u Horažďovic - 16.5.1643 Klatovy
401-402, Stanislava Mazáčová, Čeněk Charvát, 9.4.1899 Mladá Vožice - 20.11.1955 Praha
402-403, Stanislava Mazáčová, Marie Charousová - Gardavská, 14.2.1893 Železný Újezd u Blovic - 10.1.1967 Praha
403-, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Josef Charvát, asi konec 18,století - asi po 1844
403-404, Ludmila Lantová, Vincenc Charvát, 13.1.1889 Třebíč - 25.1.1947 Praha
404-407, Jaroslav Kolár, Petr Chelčický, Kolem 1390 - asi před 1460
407-408, Eva Taxová, František Chládek, 23.8.1829 Hředle u Rakovníka - 20.9.1861 Senomaty u Rakovníka
408-409, Jaroslav Med, Adam Chlumecký, 7.1.1854 Roketnice u Přerova - 23.6.1938 Olomouc
409-410, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Chmela, 18.2.1793 Třebíč - 28.2.1847 Praha
411-413, Květa Homolová, Josef Krasoslav Chmelenský, 7.8.1800 Bavorov - 2.1.1839 Praha
414-, Ilja Svatoňová , Josef Chmelíček, 22.3.1823 Náměšť nad Oslavou - 15.3. 1891 Brno
414-416, Marie Řepová, Prokop Chocholoušek, 18.2.1819 Sedlec u Sedlčan - 5.7.1864 Nadějkov u Sedlčan
417-419, Eva Taxová, František Chudoba, 4.6.1878 Dědice - 7.1.1941 Brno
421-422, Blanka Svadbová, Karel Chvoj, 4.3.1879 Praha - 24.1.1941 Praha
422-, Zina Trochová, Helena Chvojková, 27.10.1914 Linec - 24.1.1988 Praha
422-423, Mojmír Otruba, Kvirin Josef Chylík, 18.3.1760 Křižanov u Jihlavy - 6.3.1832 Židlochovice
423-, Jarmila Cinková, Čeněk Ibl, 21.1.1851 Bratronice u Unhoště - 25.3.1902 Praha
423-425, Eva Hermanová, Bohuslav Ilek, 9.4.1902 Rovečné u Bystřice nad Perštejnem - 5.1.°1988 Praha
425-426, Jarmila Cinková, Rudolf Illový, 30.12.1881 Zásmuky u Kolína - 16.1.1943 Terezín
426-, Zina Trochová, Jindra Imlauf, 9.2.1881 Nové Město nad Metují - 25.8.1921 Nové Město nad Metují
429-431, Květa Homolová, Boleslav Jablonský, 14.1.1813 Kardašova Řečice - 27.2.1881 Zwierzyniec u Krakova
431-432, Jiří Holý, Jožka Jabůrková, 16.4.1896 Ostrava-Vítkovice-31.7.1942 Ravensbrück
432-433, Emil Pražák, Jan Jafet, kolem 1550 - 1614 Horažďovice
433-435, Ludmila Lantová, Jiljí Vratislav Jahn, 22.1.1838 Pardubice - 18.5.1902 Praha
435-436, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Metoděj Jahn, 15.10.1865 Krásno - 14.9.1942 Hranice u Přerova
436-437, Milada Chlíbcová, Josef Jahoda, 27.1.1872 Německý Brod - 16.12.1946 Polánky nad Dědinou
438-441, Jaroslav Kolár, Roman Jacobson, 11.10.1896 Moskva - 18.7.1982 Boston
441-443, Emil Pražák, Jakoubek ze Stříbra, asi 1371 Víchov - po 1429 Praha
443-445, Petr Čornej, Jan Jakubec, 11.5.1862 Libunec u Jičína - 4.7.1936 Praha
446-, Zdeněk Pešat, Josef Jakubec, 3.8.1858 Hlásná Lhota u Jičína - 9.6.1889 Jičín
446-447, Přemysl Blažíček, Jakubův František, 3.2.1909 Praha - 1.3.1958 Praha
447-449, Zdeněk Pešat, Leoš Janáček, 3.7.1854 Hukvaldy u Frýdku- Místku - 12.8.1928 Moravská Ostrava
449-450, Ilja Svatoňová , Vincenc Janalík, 21.1.1894 Rymice u Holešova - 23. 7.1855 Milotice u Kyjova
450-451, Alena Hájková, Jan Janča, 13.9.1866 Vlčnov u Uherského Brodu - 27.1.1928 Brno
451-452, Ilja Svatoňová , Alois Janda, 15.2.1869 Klatovy - 6.2.1911 Chicago
452-453, Marie Řepková, Bohumil Janda Cidlinský, 1.5.1831 Pátek u Poděbrad - 29.9.1875 Poděbrady
453-454, Mojmír Otruba, Václav Jandit, 17.století
454-455, Ilja Svatoňová , Jaroslav Janeček, 28.1.1870 Pardubice - 24.12.1953 Praha
455-456, Marie Uhlířová, Dalibor Janek, 10.7.1907 Třebíč - 28.2.1968 Praha
456-457, Ludmila Lantová, František Josef Janke, 13.4.1848 Dvůr Králové nad Labem - 15.7.1988 Hradec Králové
457-458, Michaela Nondková, Janouch Jaroslav, 22.10.1903 Světlá nad Sázavou - 7.9.1970 Praha
457-, Michaela Nondková, Jaroslav Choltický,
458-459, Marie Uhlířová, Jaroslav Janoušek, 20.4.1906 Nemělkov u Sušice
459-461, Jan Lehár, Matěj z Janova, před 1355 snad Janov u Mladé Vožice - 30.11.1393 Praha
461-462, Alena Hájková, Jaroslav Janovský, 8.5.1911 Budapešt - 31.12-1962 Praha
462-463, Zdeněk Pešat, Benjamin Stanislav Jansa, 26.9,1842 Praha - 26.1.1860
463-464, , Emanuel Jánský, 22.10.1900 Praha - 30.9.1965 Praha
464-465, Stanislava Mazáčová, Karel Jánský, 25.10.1890 Praha - 18.2.1959 Praha
465-, Mojmír Otruba, Karel Vojtěch Janta, 25.1.1752 Neplachovice u Opavy - 24.2.1806 Kokory u Přerova
466-, Přemysl Blažíček, Jaroslav Janů, 1.5.1908 Říčany u Prahy - 28.7.1969 Dobříš
466-467, Stanislava Mazáčová, František Janura, 3.2.1914 Praha - 20.12.1986 Praha
467-468, Emil Pražák, Jarloch, 1165 - asi 1234 Milevsko
469-470, Zdeňka Tichá, Jaroslav panoše, 15. století
470-, Vlasta Skalická, Antonín Jaroš, 7.4.1882 Praha - 6.7.1946 Vrapice u Kladna
470-471, Marie Uhlířová, František Jaroš, 16.12.1846 Rakovník - 19.2.1929 Kolín
471-472, Přemysl Blažíček, Jarmila Cinková, František S. Jaroš, 19.6.1877 Pohoří u Kolína - 26.3.1963 Praha
472-473, Ludmila Lantová, Gustav Jaroš Gamma, 6.5.1867 Rakovník - 17.3.1948 Praha
475-, Jiří Poláček, Jan Jáša, 23.10.1904 Beroun - 27.6.1979 Sušice
475-476, Sylva Bartůšková, Ivan Javor, 10.8.1915 Boršov - 25.7.1944 Linec
476-477, Dalibor Holub, Jan Javornický, 24.6.1785 Vysoké Mýto - 20.7.1847 Cirkvice u Čáslavi
477-, Přemysl Blažíček, Miloslav Javorník, 7.5.1877 Lhota u Zbiroha - 20.12.1942 Roudnice nad Labem
478-, Oldřich Sirovátka, Vlasta Javořická, 25.3.1890 Studená u Telče - 1.8.1979 Studená
479-, Mojmír Otruba, Lenka Kusáková, Josef Javůrek, 16.9.1741 Benešov - 26.9.1824 Benešov
479-, Ilja Svatoňová , Josef František Javůrek, 18.3.1864 Hořice - 24.5.1898 Turnov
480-, Zdeněk Pešat, Augusti Jedlička, 21.6.1795 Kasejovice u Blatné - 26.4.1967 Praha
480-481, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Benjamin Jedlička, 4.11.1897 Nový Bydžov - 26.4.1967 Praha
481-482, Jiří Bečka, Věra Vladyková, Jaromír Jedlička, 9.10.1901 Praha - 1.8.1965 Zdíkov u Vimperka
482-484, Emanuel Macek, Otakar Jedlička, 22.12.1845 Hořiněves u Hradce Králové - 27.6.1883 Smiřice
484-485, Eva Taxová, Břetislav Jedlička Brodský, 18.4.1873 Český Brod - 12.8.1948 Praha
485-486, , Ludvík Jehl, 25.1.1910 Plzeň
486-, Zdeněk Pešat, Pavel Jehlička, 25.10.1826 Benešov - 16.9.1883 Plzeň
486-488, Zdeněk Pešat, Bohdan Jelínek, 21.6.1851 Choltice u Heřmanova Městce - 19.5.1874 Choltice
488-490, Zdeněk Pešat, Marie Řepková, Edvard Jelínek, 6.6.1855 Praha - 15.3.1897 Praha
490-493, Ludmila Lantová, Hanuš Jelínek, 3.9.1878 Příbram - 27.4.1944 Praha
493-494, Přemysl Blažíček, Ivan Jelínek, 6.6.1909 Kyjov na Moravě
494-, Vlasta Skalická, Josef Jelínek, 18.3.1854 Choltice u Heřmanova Městce - 3.10.1930 Praha
495-496, Ludmila Lantová, Joe Jenčík, 22.10.1893 Praha - 10.5.1945 Praha
496-498, Mojmír Otruba, Jan Jeník z Bratřic, 6.1.1756 Radvanov u Mladé Vožice - 26.8.1845 Praha
498-500, Ludmila Lantová, Antonín Jenne, 2.12.1881 Osek u Milevska - 17.2.1935 Praha
501-503, Emil Pražák, Jan z Jenštejna, 27.12.1350 Jenštejn u Prahy - 17.6.1400 Řím
503-, Jiří Opelík, Zdeněk Jerman, 29.4.1910 Opava - 14.6.1971 Praha
504-505, Emil Pražák, Jeroným Pražský, asi 1378-80 Praha - 30.5.1416 Kostnice
505-508, Štěpán Vlašín, Luboš Merhaut, Čestmír Jeřábek, 18.8.1893 Litomyšl - 15.10.1981 Brno
508-510, Oleg Homola, František Jeřábek, působnost 1759-1799, 1790-1834
510-512, Ilja Svatoňová , Frntišek Věnceslav Jeřábek, 25.1.1836 Sobotka - 31.3.1893 Praha
512-514, Štěpán Vlašín, Viktor Kamil Jeřábek, 4.2.1859 Litomyšl - 16.4.1946 Litomyšl
515-516, Oleg Homola, Kateřina Jeřábková, působnost 1834 - 1861 Praha
516-518, Jitka Pelikánová, Milena Jesenská, 10.8.1896 Praha - 17.5.1944 Ravensbrück
518-520, Jarmila Cinková, Růžena Jesenská, 17.6.1863 Praha - 14.7.1940 Praha
521-522, Zdeňka Tichá, Valentin Bernard Jestřabský, 1630 Ostrava - 26.12.1719 Říčany u Prahy
522-523, Jaroslav Kolár, Pavel Ješín z Bezdězi, asi 1590 - po 1632
523-525, Věnceslava Bechyňová, František Jan Jezbera, 15.1.1829 Březnice u Příbrami - 3.11.1901 Waršava
525-526, Přemysl Blažíček, Štěpán Jež, 23.12.1885 Radějov u Strážnice - 2.12.1970 Praha
526-528, Emanuel Macek, Jan Ježek, 20.10.1849 Chvalkovice u České Skalice - 18.11.1913 Praha
528-529, Emanuel Macek, Jiří Ježek, 7.12.1901 Chrudim - 13.11.1963 Chrudim
529-530, Vlasta Skalická, Josef Ježek, 2.2.1848 Stará Lomnice - 19.5.1865 Libochovice
530-, Jaroslav Kolár, Blažej Jičínský, 2. polovina 16. století
531-532, Štěpán Vlašín, Jóža Jícha, 25.11.1887 Kamenné Žehrovice u Kladna - 9.9.1954 Valtice
532-533, Dalibor Holub, František Jílek, 9.8.1890 Ledenice u Trhových Svin - 6.3.1973 Praha
533-534, Eva Taxová, Václav Jílek, 11.8.1903 Kobylníky u Slaného - 3.1.1967 Plzeň
534-535, Jiří Opelík, Staša Jílovská, 2é.2.1898 Vídeň - 8.7.1955 Praha
535-536, Ludmila Lantová, Zdeňka Jindrová, 21.5.1910 Praha
536-537, Emil Pražák, Jindřich Řezbář, 1241 - po 1300
539-, Jiří Holý, Karel Jiráček, 15.7.1900 Praha - 17.5.1989 Praha
539-540, Přemysl Blažíček, Karel Jiránek, 3.11.1856 Ledce u Mladé Boleslavi - 18.8.1929 Libice nad Cidlinou
540-541, Jiří Opelík, Miloš Jiránek, 19.11.1875 Lužec nad Vltavou - 2.11.1911 Praha
541-543, Jarmila Cinková, Otakar Jiráni, 10.1.1879 Německý Brod - 24.1.1934 Praha
543-549, Zdeněk Pešat, Alois Jirásek, 23.8.1851 Hronov - 12.3.1930 Praha
549-550, Věnceslava Bechyňová, Josef Jirásek, 11.7.1884 Rtyně - 7.4.1972 Brno
550-, Michaela Nondková, Anna Jirásková - Pešková, 16.2.1896 Jílové u Prahy - 30.6.1973 Praha
550-553, Eva Taxová, Vojtěch Jirát, 22.5.1902 Praha - 7.5.1945 Praha
553-554, Jiří Opelík, Miloslav Jirda, 9.5.1895 Jablonecké paseky - 9.10.1970 Praha
555-557, Petr Čornej, Hermenegild Jireček, 13.4.1821 Vysoké Mýto - 29.12.1909 Vysoké Mýto
557-559, Petr Čornej, Josef Jireček, 9.10.1825 Vysoké Mýto - 25.11.1888 Praha
559-560, Drahomíra Vlašínová, Miloš Jirko, 20.1.1900 Němetice u Valašského Meziříčí - 24.6.1961 Praha
561-, Ilja Svatoňová , František Roman Jirman, 28.12.1895 Louka - 28.12.1971 Vrbno nad Lesy u Loun
561-562, Zdeněk Pešat, Vojtěch Heinrich Jirota, 5.2.1851 Blovice u Plzně - 22.7.1872 Blovice
562-563, Jiří Opelík, Zdeněk Jirotka, 7.1.1911 Ostrava
563-, Eva Taxová, Jaroslav Jiroušek, 17.3.1881 Úvaly u Prahy - 27.4.1903 Praha
563-, Marie Uhlířová, Bohumil Jirsík, 6.4.1873 Kralupy nad Vltavou - 29.4.1921 Plzeň
563-564, Mojmír Otruba, František Jiřík, 2.4.1731 Černošín u Stříbra - 24.2.1796 Praha
564-, Jiří Opelík, Richard Jiřík, 12.9.1859 Grymov u Přerova - 16.5.1927 Vyškov
565-566, Vlasta Skalická, Václav Jiřina, 26.5.1886 Vinoř - 26.61946 Praha
566-, Přemysl Blažíček, Adam Jist, 10.11.1907 Kladno
568-, Emil Pražák, Pavel z Jizbice, 16.8.1581 Praha - 27.10.1607 Praha
568-, Vlasta Skalická, Josef Jodas, 26.6.1838 Sytové - 1.5.1906 Železnice u Jičína
569-, Jaroslav Kolár, Johlín z Vodňan, 1416 Praha
569-574, Přemysl Blažíček, Jaromír John, 16.4.1882 Klatovy - 24.4.1952 Jaroměř
574-576, , Karel Jonáš, 16.1.1865 Heřmanův Městec - 2.5.1922 Praha
576-578, Pavel Pešta, Karel Juda, 28.12.1871 Kamenice nad Lipou - 27.1.1959 Praha
578-579, Jarmila Cinková, Václav Alois Jung, 8.8.1858 Městská Habrová - 3.12.1927 Praha
579-, Ilja Svatoňová , Josef Junghans, 28:10.1837 Jičín - 26.1.1915 Slaný
579-580, Mojmír Otruba, Antonín Jan Jungmann, 19.5.1775 Hudlice u Berouna - 10.4.1854 Praha
580-586, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Jungmann, 16.7.1773 Hudlice u Berouna - 14.11.1847 Praha
586-587, Mojmír Otruba, Josef Josefovič Jungmann , 13.8.1801 Litoměřice - 24.12.1833 Praha
587-588, Eva Taxová, Eva Jurčinová, 20.4.1886 Studňoves u Slaného - 14.12.1969 Praha
588-589, Zdeněk Pešat, Eduard Just, 20.3.1836 Josefov - 10.2.1879 Praha