Aukce umělecké grafiky z darů šlenů SČUG Hollar ve prospěech zdravotně postižených povodněmi

osoba, narození
Anderle Jiří 14. 9. 1936
Antonová Alena 16. 12. 1930
Axmann Mikoláš 24. 2. 1955
Beneš Karel 1. 5. 1932
Blabolilová Marie 4. 3. 1948
Bláha Václav 10. 4. 1922
Born Adolf 12. 6. 1930
Bouda Jiří 5. 5. 1934
Čápová Hana 24. 4. 1956
Čechová Olga 6. 4. 1925
Černá Kateřina 17. 2. 1937
Filippovová Marie 26. 7. 1938
Hašková Eva 4. 1. 1946
Havlíčková Daniela 18. 4. 1946
Hladík Jan 21. 3. 1927
Hodonský František 28. 3. 1925
Holoubek Jan 11. 2. 1949
Horálková Helena 7. 5. 1955
Houra Miroslav 3. 8. 1933
Hřivnáč Tomáš 1. 11. 1959
Chudomel Jaroslav 7. 2. 1929
Janíček James 30. 5. 1935
Janíčková Janouchová Eva 26. 3. 1935
Kabát Václav 8. 4. 1932
Kabátová Táborská Zdenka 3. 6. 1933
Kaiser Jaroslav 21. 2. 1919
Kavan Jan 8. 3. 1947
Khunová Anna 18. 7. 1946
Kornatovský Jiří 2. 3. 1952
Kotasová Věra 28. 3. 1939
Králová Markéta 14. 10. 1952
Křen Ivo 6. 2. 1964
Kuklík Ladislav 1. 8. 1947
Kulhánek Oldřich 26. 2. 1940
Lamr Aleš 12. 6. 1943
Laufrová Alena 10. 8. 1952
Lesařová Roubíčková Michaela 19. 4. 1949
Lomová Ivana 22. 11. 1959
Melan Petr 2. 3. 1947
Mentlík Jan 1. 12. 1929
Mézl Zdeněk 31. 10. 1934
Natus-Šalamounová Eva 27. 6. 1934
Odehnal Antonín 15. 4. 1931
Ondráček Raimund 13. 6. 1913
Otava Jan 30. 4. 1950
Pacák Jan 26. 4. 1941
Paleček Josef 25. 2. 1932
Pešicová Jaroslava 30. 12. 1935
Peterka František 26. 4. 1920
Polcar Miloslav 3. 2. 1947
Ranný Emanuel 29. 12. 1913
Ranný Emanuel 3. 2. 1943
Rathouský Jiří 20. 4. 1924
Roučka Pavel 20. 6. 1942
Samek Jiří 2. 1. 1955
Saska Josef 31. 7. 1949
Sendlerová Eva 23. 12. 1939
Sivko Pavel 24. 1. 1948
Slíva Jiří 4. 7. 1947
Smutný Dalibor 22. 5. 1964
Souček Jan 5. 5. 1941
Stehlík Ctirad 10. 5. 1938
Storchová Hana 14. 9. 1936
Suchánek Vladimír 12. 2. 1933
Sukdolák Pavel 21. 9. 1925
Sůra Jaroslav 31. 3. 1929
Synecká Naděžda 23. 8. 1926
Šafránek Jan 11. 4. 1947
Šalamoun Jiří 17. 4. 1935
Šalamounová Barbara 29. 8. 1964
Šerých Jaroslav 27. 2. 1928
Šoltészová Milena 28. 11. 1939
Tesař Vladimír 20. 10. 1924
Tesařová Marečková Hana 16. 5. 1968
Trčková Šárka 28. 9. 1965
Urbanová Hana 18. 4. 1934
Veselý Zdeněk 9. 6. 1932
Vilhelmová Lenka 1. 3. 1957
Vítečková Kateřina 9. 11. 1931
Vlasáková Eva 10. 4. 1943
Vovsová Magdalena 9. 6. 1954
Vychodilová Olga 7. 5. 1949
Vysušil Karel 14. 11. 1926
Waageová Bohunka 29. 5. 1948
Ženatá Kamila 26. 12. 1953