Výběr význačných děl

osoba, narození
Altomonte Martino 8. 5. 1657
Avercamp Hendrik van 25. 1. 1585
Barvitius Viktor 28. 3. 1834
Beneš Vincenc 22. 1. 1883
Blažíček Oldřich 5. 1. 1887
Bordone Paris 5. 7. 1500
Both Jan 1618
Boudewijns Adriaen 3. 10. 1644
Brandl Petr 24. 10. 1668
Brožík Václav 5. 3. 1851
Brueghel st. Jan 1568
Cranach Lucas 4. 10. 1472
Čermák Jaroslav 1. 8. 1830
d'Hondecoeter Gillis 1575
David Gérard 1460
de Moucheron Frédéric 1633
Diziani Gaspare 24. 1. 1689
Dolci Carlo 25. 5. 1616
Duck Jacob 1600
Eeckhout Gerbrand van den 19. 8. 1621
Erri Agnolo degli 1440
Etgens Johann 6. 4. 1693
Filla Emil 4. 4. 1882
Gossaert (Mabuse) Jan 1478
Goyen Jan van 13. 1. 1596
Gran Daniel 8. 6. 1694
Grund Norbert 4. 12. 1717
Handke Jan 18. 2. 1694
Havelka Roman 30. 4. 1877
Heintsch Jan 1647
Herdt Jan de 1620
Hudeček Antonín 14. 1. 1872
Chittussi Antonín 1. 12. 1847
Chvátal Martin 28. 10. 1736
Jambor Josef 29. 10. 1887
Jiránek Miloš 19. 11. 1875
Jordaens Hans 1555
Kalvoda Alois 15. 5. 1875
Keirincx Alexandr 23. 1. 1600
Korompay František 10. 8. 1723
Kosárek Adolf 6. 1. 1830
Kracker Jan 3. 3. 1717
Král Jaroslav 5. 12. 1883
Kuba Ludvík 16. 4. 1863
Kubíček Josef 13. 3. 1890
Kubišta Bohumil 21. 8. 1884
Lengelacher Ignác 25. 7. 1698
Lolek Stanislav 13. 11. 1873
Lublinský Martin 1636
Luini Bernardino 1480
Mánes Antonín 3. 11. 1784
Mánes Josef 12. 5. 1820
Mánes Quido 17. 7. 1828
Mařák Julius 29. 3. 1832
Mařatka Josef 22. 5. 1874
Massys Jan 1509
Maulbertsch Franz 8. 6. 1724
Mayer st. Ignaz 1720
Mignard Pierre 17. 11. 1612
Mistr rajhradského oltáře
Momper Joos II. de 1564
Murillo Bartolomé 1. 1. 1618
Myslbek Josef 20. 6. 1848
Navrátil Josef 17. 2. 1798
Netscher Caspar 1639
Nowak Willi 3. 10. 1886
Obrovský Jakub 23. 12. 1882
Ondrúšek František 4. 3. 1861
Pagani Paolo 22. 9. 1655
Pelikán Julius 23. 2. 1887
Poorter Willem de 1608
Preisler Jan 17. 2. 1872
Procházka Antonín 5. 6. 1882
Procházková Scheithauerová Linka 28. 1. 1884
Radimský Václav 6. 10. 1867
Rottmayr Johann 11. 12. 1654
Rubens Petrus 28. 6. 1577
Ruisdael Jacob van 1628
Saftleven Herman 1609
Saliba Antonello da 1466
Schalcken Godfried 1643
Schaumberger Cajetan
Schoonjans Anthonis 1656
Schweigl Ondřej (Andreas) 30. 11. 1735
Slavíček Antonín 16. 5. 1870
Snellinck Andries 1587
Stern Josef 7. 3. 1716
Strozzi Bernardo 1581
Špála Václav 24. 8. 1885
Štursa Jan 15. 5. 1880
Švanda Josef 1796
Teniers ml. David II. 15. 12. 1610
Tilborch Gillis van 1625
Uprka Franta 24. 2. 1868
Uprka Joža 26. 10. 1861
Vaillant Bernard 1632
Van der Werff Adriaen 21. 1. 1659
Victors Jacomo 1640
Vrancx Sebastian 22. 1. 1578
Wachsmann Bedřich (Friedrich) 24. 5. 1820
Weidlich Josef Ignác 1753
Willmann Michael 27. 9. 1630
Winterhalter Jan 25. 1. 1743
Wynants Jan 1635
Zelený Josef 24. 3. 1824