Error: Your browser does not support JavaScript!
0
EN
osoby
dokumenty
události
skupiny
instituce a místa
klíčová slova
edice
vše
HLEDAT:
datum narození
datum úmrtí
místo narození
místo úmrtí
působení
profese
autor textu
autor publikace
fotograf
ilustrátor
instalace výstavy
kurátor
profesor
překladatel
typograf
zmíněná osoba
HLEDAT:
rok vydání
autor publikace
autor díla
autor textu
osoba v dokumentu
ročník
číslo
edice
ISBN
klíčové slovo
typ dokumentu
katalog autorský
katalog kolektivní
plakát
pozvánka autorská
kniha
podřazený dokument
pozvánka kolektivní
periodikum
encyklopedie/slovník
dílo
HLEDAT:
termín konání
instituce
pořadatel
autorská
kolektivní
HLEDAT:
rok vzniku
rok zániku
místo vzniku
HLEDAT:
adresa
obec
stát
místo konání
pořadatel
tiskárna
vydavatel
dokumenty o instituci
zmíněná instituce
HLEDAT:
HLEDAT:
HLEDAT:
Základní údaje
Obor osoby
Historie
dřevorytec
dřevorytec
osoba
narození
Altheim Georg
10. 3. 1865
Assfalg Siegfried
1925
Bartel František
23. 4. 1841
Baskin Leonard
15. 8. 1922
Bewick Thomas
12. 8. 1753
Braun Kaspar
13. 8. 1807
Brosamer Hans
1495
Bubenka Jonáš
Bunčó Ippicusai Seiši (vl. jménem)
Cantré Joseph
26. 12. 1890
Carpi Ugo da
1480
Coriolano Bartolomeo
1599
Cornelisz van Oostsanen Jacob
Cremona Antonio da
Čikuseki
Dvořák Karel
1859
Eberlein Klaus
9. 2. 1941
Eisen Keisai
1790
Eizan Kikugawa
1787
Escher Maurits
17. 6. 1898
Fehr-Biscioni René
1958
Feyerabend Sigmund
1528
Fiala Vlastimír
28. 7. 1904
Florian Michael
3. 6. 1911
Franck Hans
1480
Fu Je
Gakutei Jašima
1786
Gakutei Sadaoka
Gekkó Ogata
1859
Gertsch Franz
8. 3. 1930
Glockendon Albrecht
Graf Gottfried
17. 1. 1881
Grieshaber Hap (Helmut Andreas Paul)
15. 2. 1909
Hanko Kadžita
1890
Hansen-Bahia
15. 4. 1915
Hanzan Matsukawa
Harunobu Suzuki
1724
Harvey William
13. 7. 1796
Hauser Carry
16. 2. 1895
Hidemaro Kitagawa
Hirosada Konishi
Hirošige Utagawa
1797
Hirošige II Utagawa
1826
Hofman Vavřinec Marek
9. 10. 1981
Hokuju Shótei
Holas Josef
1844
Holbein st. Hans
1465
Hrabal Arnošt
4. 12. 1886
Hrabě Jan
1849
Hughes-Stanton Blair
22. 2. 1902
Chikashide Morikawa
1850
Chua Li
6. 3. 1907
Isshi Rekisentei
Jackson John
1701
Jakeš Jan
1866
Jan z Brna
Jang Hsi
Járay Michal
Jass Jan
26. 4. 1845
Jegher Christoffel
24. 8. 1596
Jošitoši Taiso
30. 4. 1839
Jüan Ku
Jurist Zikmund
Kalkar (Calcar) Jan
1499
Keinen Imao
1845
Keith William
18. 11. 1839
Kijočika Kobajaši
1847
Kijomasu I. Torii
1690
Kijomasu II. Torii
1706
Kijomicu I. Torii
1735
Kijomicu II. Torii
1787
Kijonaga Torii
1752
Kijonobu I. Torii
1664
Kijonobu II Torii
1706
Kirkall Elisha
Kómei Takahaši
1871
Kórin Ogata
1658
Korjúsai Isoda
1735
Koryūsai Isoda
1735
Kredel Fritz
8. 2. 1900
Kretzschmar Eduard
21. 3. 1806
Krusinov
Kuničika Utagawa
1835
Kunihiro Ganjosai
Kunimasa
1823
Kunisada I. Utagawa
1786
Kunisada II. Utagawa
1823
Kunisada III Utagawa
1848
Kunisaju Utagawa
1794
Kunitora Utagawa
Kuniyoshi (Kunijoši) Utagawa
1. 1. 1798
Le Sueur Nicolas
1691
Le Sueur Vincent
1668
Lemberger Georg
Linton William
7. 12. 1812
Lorich (Lorck) Melchior
1526
Loskoczyński Jozef
1857
Lützelburger Hans
1495
Mair von Landshut Nicolaus
1450
Masanobu Okumura
1686
Matora Óiši
1794
Minkó Tačibana
Monogramista D.S.
Monogramista H.L.
Moromasa Furuyama
Muelich Hans
1516
Müller M.
Naodžiró Kawamoto
Negker Jost de
Niemeyer-Holstein Otto
11. 5. 1896
Nicholson William
5. 2. 1872
Nolde Emil
7. 8. 1867
Ondráček Otakar
24. 5. 1898
Panek Jerzy
1918
Papillon Jean-Michel
2. 6. 1968
Paris Roland
18. 3. 1894
Patočka Jan
1845
Pavlov Ivan
17. 3. 1872
Peterle Michael
1527
Petrarkuv mistr
Pissarro Lucien
20. 2. 1863
Qi Baishi (Čchi-Paj-Š')
1. 1. 1864
Ravilious Eric
22. 6. 1903
Reiner Imre
18. 8. 1900
Reuwich Erhard
Roloffs Josef
19. 3. 1833
Ryukusai (Ryūkōsai) Jokei
Sadahide Utagawa
1807
Sadahiko Eda
Sadakage Utagawa
Scolari Giuseppe
Sepeschy Zoltan
24. 2. 1898
Settei Cukioka
Shannon Charles Hazelwood
26. 4. 1865
Sharaku (Šaraku) Tōshūsai
Shun´ei Katsukawa
1762
Shunman (Šunman) Kubo (Tošimicu)
1757
Shunsen Katsukawa
Shunsho Katsugawa
Shunshō (Šunšó) Katsukawa
1726
Shuntei Miyagawa
11. 11. 1873
Shunzan Katsukawa
Schedel Hartmann
14. 2. 1440
Sózan Itó
Stimmer Tobias
17. 4. 1539
Stolař František
1851
Sugakudó Nakajama
Šedivý František
23. 10. 1838
Šedivý Karel
29. 8. 1860
Šigenobu Janagawa
1787
Šótei Takahaši
1871
Šubun (Shūbun)
1390
Šuntei Kacukawa
1770
Takahashi Shötel
1871
Thiemann Carl
10. 11. 1881
Toshinobu (Tošinobu) Okumura
Toyokuni (Tojokuni) Utagawa
1769
Toyokuni II. Utagawa
1777
Toyonobu (Tojonobu) Ishikawa
1711
Unger Johann
van Damme Frank-Ivo
2. 9. 1932
Vašek Karel
Vei Na
Ven Niu
Vilím Jan
11. 5. 1856
Wegener Wolfgang
1933
Weiditz ml. Hans
1495
Willenberg Jan
23. 6. 1571
Woensam (Wonsam) Anton
1500
Wojtowicz Stanisław
1920
Wolgemuth Michael
1434
Zanetti Antonio
1679
Žoha Jaroslav
18. 3. 1909