České vysoké učení technické

osoba, narození
Ausobský Antonín, 13. 6. 1885
Ausobský Bohuslav,
Balšánek Antonín, 5. 6. 1865
Blažíček J.,
Blažíček Oldřich, 5. 1. 1887
Bouda Alois, 25. 1. 1867
Bouda Cyril, 14. 11. 1901
Bubeníček Jindřich, 13. 7. 1856
Čenský Alois, 22. 6. 1868
Čermák František, 2. 4. 1903
Čermák František, 5. 9. 1822
Černý Antonín, 15. 4. 1896
Cubr František, 8. 1. 1911
Drahoňovský Josef, 27. 3. 1877
Engel Antonín, 4. 5. 1879
Engelmüller Ferdinand, 22. 12. 1867
Fanta Josef, 7. 12. 1856
Fiala F.,
Filsak Karel, 10. 10. 1917
Florián Miloš, 17. 5. 1958
Folkman Hanuš, 30. 12. 1876
Gočár Josef, 13. 3. 1880
Hájek Petr, 18. 4. 1970
Hansen A.,
Herčík Ferdinand, 6. 1. 1861
Hlaváček Anton, 7. 5. 1842
Hlaváček Emil,
Hlavica František, 23. 1. 1885
Hofbauer Arnošt, 26. 4. 1869
Honzík Karel, 24. 9. 1900
Houba Alois, 17. 4. 1904
Houf Václav, 30. 3. 1949
Kadeřávek František, 26. 6. 1885
Kándl Jaroslav, 17. 1. 1917
Kittrich Josef, 4. 12. 1901
Kotěra Jan, 18. 12. 1871
Koula Jan, 7. 2. 1855
Kovařík Emil, 23. 8. 1912
Krch Vojtěch, 23. 7. 1892
Krise Jindřich, 21. 11. 1908
Kříženecký Rudolf, 28. 10. 1861
Kroupa Ivan, 19. 9. 1960
Kürschner ,
Kvíčala Petr, 20. 4. 1960
Lábus Ladislav, 24. 11. 1951
Lidický Karel, 17. 6. 1900
Liebscher Adolf, 11. 3. 1857
Liesler Josef, 19. 9. 1912
Liesler Lukáš, 14. 7. 1949
Mainer Martin, 31. 10. 1959
Makovský Vincenc, 3. 6. 1900
Materna Václav, 6. 9. 1888
Mencl František, 21. 1. 1879
Mendl Antonín, 1. 9. 1890
Mikuškovic Alois, 10. 12. 1897
Mokrý František, 8. 4. 1892
Multrus Josef, 12. 3. 1898
Neumann Jaromír, 15. 8. 1924
Paroubek Jaroslav, 16. 6. 1921
Petr František, 22. 11. 1884
Petřík Theodor, 8. 10. 1882
Pokorný Karel, 18. 1. 1891
Pokorný Karel, 11. 1. 1908
Rabas Václav, 13. 11. 1885
Rothbauerová Vítězslava, 28. 10. 1941
Růžička J.,
Rybářová Dagmar, 14. 2. 1925
Salcman Martin, 7. 5. 1896
Salzman Nieves, 1976
Schulz Josef, 11. 4. 1840
Schulz Vladimír, 25. 7. 1883
Sejpka Josef, 23. 11. 1885
Severa Jindřich, 5. 4. 1909
Severová Jaroslava, 1. 4. 1942
Šimek Jaroslav, 21. 3. 1920
Šmok Ján, 30. 12. 1921
Šnajdr Stanislav, 28. 3. 1911
Sokol Jan, 25. 5. 1904
Šrámková Alena, 20. 6. 1929
Starý Oldřich, 15. 3. 1884
Štech Václav Vilém, 31. 3. 1885
Stefan Bedřich, 9. 12. 1896
Stefan Oldřich, 4. 12. 1900
Stejskal ,
Štěpánek Otakar, 10. 5. 1898
Stupka J.,
Štursa Jan, 15. 5. 1880
Štursa Jiří, 17. 3. 1910
Todl Luděk, 24. 12. 1919
Vávra Antonín, 7. 1. 1847
Vávra K.,
Vejdělek Zdeněk, 12. 12. 1882
Veselý Petr, 14. 10. 1953
Voděra Svatopluk, 16. 2. 1936
Voženílek Jiří, 14. 8. 1909
Wirth Zdeněk, 11. 8. 1878
Žalud Václav, 30. 4. 1894
Záruba Quido, 18. 6. 1899