Bienále české grafiky Ostrava 1996

osoba, narození
Bartoš Libor 1. 2. 1969
Benedikt Václav 10. 7. 1952
Beneš Karel 1. 5. 1932
Benešová Hahnová Daniela 27. 9. 1929
Beránek Libor 22. 10. 1965
Bím Tomáš 12. 11. 1946
Borovský Bořivoj 19. 7. 1933
Bouda Jiří 5. 5. 1934
Bouda Martin 22. 6. 1965
Boudová Kalinová Jana 20. 10. 1931
Brabenec Jaromír 4. 8. 1934
Brejcha Šimon 2. 10. 1963
Burant František 13. 2. 1924
Cedidlová Ludmila 17. 1. 1944
Cieślicki Jindřich 26. 2. 1958
Čápová Hana 24. 4. 1956
Čepelák Ladislav 25. 6. 1924
Doležel Vladimír 23. 11. 1932
Dubšíková Hana 22. 8. 1978
Eliška Jiří 19. 11. 1948
Francová Eva 18. 3. 1956
Hábl René 29. 11. 1968
Hampl Josef 17. 4. 1932
Hanke Radim 28. 1. 1963
Havlík Roman 22. 12. 1952
Hlavatý Pavel 4. 2. 1943
Holík Jiří 9. 10. 1934
Houra Miroslav 3. 8. 1933
Houšť Miroslav 20. 1. 1953
Hřivnáč Tomáš 1. 11. 1959
Charousek Pavel 26. 12. 1962
Chudomel Jaroslav 7. 2. 1929
Chumchalová Magdalena 3. 6. 1974
Istler Josef 13. 11. 1919
Iveta 9. 3. 1966
Janáček Zbyněk 7. 6. 1957
Janíček Martin 25. 3. 1961
Janíčková Janouchová Eva 26. 3. 1935
Janoušek Karel 30. 10. 1933
Jarcovják Lubomír 12. 8. 1962
Jemelka Jan 3. 5. 1953
Jemelková Jana 4. 4. 1928
Jirků Boris 10. 4. 1955
Kabátová Táborská Zdenka 3. 6. 1933
Kaiser Jaroslav 21. 2. 1919
Kasalová Jana 11. 4. 1947
Kavan Jan 8. 3. 1947
Klivar Miroslav 14. 1. 1932
Kohout Milan 7. 3. 1945
Komárek Antonín 7. 8. 1944
Kotasová Věra 28. 3. 1939
Kovář Jaroslav 1. 2. 1936
Králík Jaroslav 22. 5. 1924
Králová Markéta 14. 10. 1952
Krátký Bohumil 27. 5. 1913
Kraus Vojtěch 19. 6. 1944
Kremanová Jana 9. 2. 1938
Kristofori Jan 17. 7. 1931
Krumphanzlová Věra 6. 12. 1946
Křen Ivo 6. 2. 1964
Kubínová Volfová Eva 21. 2. 1925
Kučera Zdeněk 1. 5. 1935
Kuklík Ladislav 1. 8. 1947
Lamr Aleš 12. 6. 1943
Laštůvka Ladislav 3. 11. 1951
Laufrová Alena 10. 8. 1952
Lomová Ivana 22. 11. 1959
Manojlín Martin 1. 6. 1972
Matoušová Vlasta 16. 7. 1955
Matzenauer Michal 20. 11. 1947
Mentlík Jan 1. 12. 1929
Michálek Miloš 26. 5. 1949
Michálek Ondřej 18. 12. 1947
Mlčoch Zdeněk 18. 11. 1921
Mžyk Josef 2. 2. 1944
Neuwirt Jiří 27. 2. 1948
Nováčková Zuzana 16. 10. 1945
Oberthor Karel 15. 7. 1921
Oberthorová Popelková Zuzana 8. 5. 1949
Odráška Josef 27. 5. 1945
Ovčáček Eduard 5. 3. 1933
Ovčáčková Berenika 7. 2. 1964
Pešicová Jaroslava 30. 12. 1935
Peterka František 26. 4. 1920
Polcar Miloslav 3. 2. 1947
Přibyl Lubomír 27. 6. 1937
Ptáček Petr 16. 10. 1965
Raif Filip 15. 1. 1973
Ranný Emanuel 3. 2. 1943
Raškovová Lucie 3. 2. 1970
Ročák Jiří 27. 3. 1965
Roučka Pavel 20. 6. 1942
Rusek Jaroslav 5. 6. 1932
Ruszelák Josef 16. 6. 1938
Řebec René 21. 10. 1969
Salajka Jiří 1. 9. 1955
Samek Jiří 2. 1. 1955
Sedláková Věra 8. 4. 1935
Sivko Pavel 24. 1. 1948
Slavíková Kateřina 28. 6. 1946
Smutný Dalibor 22. 5. 1964
Souček Jan 5. 5. 1941
Stárková Babinská Olga 13. 2. 1945
Stehlík Ctirad 10. 5. 1938
Steininger Ladislav 28. 2. 1959
Storchová Hana 14. 9. 1936
Stoupová Jana 26. 4. 1942
Stratilová Libuše 8. 12. 1933
Strnad Ivan 3. 4. 1926
Suchánek Vladimír 12. 2. 1933
Sůra Jaroslav 31. 3. 1929
Šafránek Jan 11. 4. 1947
Šalamoun Jiří 17. 4. 1935
Šechtlová Marie 17. 3. 1952
Šerých Jaroslav 27. 2. 1928
Ševčík Miloš 27. 6. 1939
Šindelová Jana 23. 7. 1970
Šlachtová Eva 10. 7. 1929
Šlapáková Alena 9. 12. 1941
Šoltészová Milena 28. 11. 1939
Štecherová Marie 9. 8. 1919
Tichák Jan 20. 4. 1952
Vacek Ludvík 29. 7. 1951
Vacková Jana 9. 6. 1960
Veselý Zdeněk 9. 6. 1932
Villalobos-Popovič Zoja 4. 3. 1948
Vítečková Kateřina 9. 11. 1931
Vojtová Lenka 19. 4. 1966
Volf Honza 25. 5. 1955
Votavová Buková Blanka 5. 4. 1933
Vysloužil Zdeněk 25. 11. 1952
Waageová Bohunka 29. 5. 1948
Walla Jindřich 21. 1. 1954
Ženatá Kamila 26. 12. 1953