Deset let československé lidově demokratické republiky ve výtvarném umění: Monumentální umění a plakát

osoba, narození
Balcar Jiří, 26. 8. 1929
Baník Teodor, 28. 11. 1929
Bednár Štefan, 15. 5. 1909
Bejček Václav, 12. 7. 1922
Belan Ctibor, 29. 9. 1920
Benda Břetislav, 28. 3. 1897
Benda Jaroslav, 27. 4. 1882
Beneš Vincenc, 22. 1. 1883
Benešová Miroslava, 12. 7. 1912
Benka Martin, 21. 9. 1888
Beránková Ducháčková Věra, 19. 11. 1909
Bílková Zdenka, 27. 5. 1925
Binko Jiří, 3. 10. 1918
Blažek Václav, 16. 5. 1907
Boček Lubomír, 10. 1. 1912
Borč Miloš, 19. 12. 1912
Bouda Cyril, 14. 11. 1901
Brož Josef, 13. 8. 1904
Čermáková Alena, 28. 2. 1926
Červ Jan, 6. 8. 1905
Charvát Vladimír, 22. 8. 1928
Chovan Josef, 11. 5. 1911
Čumpelík Jan, 28. 1. 1895
David František, 25. 10. 1913
Dobrovolný Viktor, 2. 3. 1909
Drha Josef, 3. 3. 1912
Ducháček Jiří, 14. 12. 1903
Dvořák Karel, 1. 1. 1893
Dvořák Leopold, 10. 7. 1923
Dydek Ladislav, 27. 5. 1919
Fabry Rudolf, 8. 2. 1915
Famíra Emanuel, 15. 11. 1900
Feiglová Eva, 25. 10. 1927
Figer Jiří, 16. 7. 1918
Fišárek Alois, 16. 7. 1906
Flejšar Josef, 28. 5. 1922
Fojtík Josef, 9. 8. 1890
Forman Bedřich, 17. 4. 1919
Fulla Ľudovít , 27. 2. 1902
Gajdoš František, 10. 10. 1921
Glückselig Josef, 12. 3. 1908
Gross František, 19. 4. 1909
Hahn Karol,
Hajerová Svata, 28. 8. 1917
Hanuš Břetislav, 16. 9. 1921
Havlíčková Jirásková Marta, 7. 3. 1898
Hejný Miloslav, 23. 10. 1925
Hladík Karel, 27. 6. 1912
Hlava Pavel, 25. 6. 1924
Hlavsa Oldřich, 4. 11. 1909
Holan Karel, 4. 12. 1893
Hollý Antonín (Anton), 6. 11. 1915
Horník Jiří, 5. 9. 1916
Hošek Jaroslav, 7. 11. 1909
Hradský Ľudovít (Ludvík), 11. 5. 1902
Hučko Ján, 8. 7. 1910
Hudeček František, 7. 4. 1909
Janeček Ota, 15. 8. 1919
Ježek Stanislav, 6. 7. 1904
Jirka Oldřich, 7. 11. 1922
Jonáš Albert, 7. 3. 1893
Kadrnožka Dimitrij, 29. 10. 1923
Kaiser Jaroslav, 21. 2. 1919
Kalvoda Antonín, 11. 8. 1907
Kaplický Josef, 19. 3. 1899
Kavan Jan, 26. 5. 1905
Kavka Oldřich, 5. 11. 1927
Kmentová Eva, 6. 1. 1928
Kolář Radomír, 19. 8. 1924
Kolumek Karel, 16. 10. 1924
Konečný Josef, 8. 9. 1909
Koniarek Ján, 30. 1. 1878
Konstantinová Taťána, 7. 7. 1924
Koukolský Jindřich, 23. 5. 1912
Kousal Josef, 21. 2. 1902
Kovář Stanislav, 11. 6. 1921
Kováts Pavol, 3. 11. 1891
Kozák Oskar, 25. 9. 1909
Králík Jaroslav, 22. 5. 1924
Kristin Vladimír, 27. 7. 1894
Krouz Jaroslav, 30. 5. 1923
Kršňák František, 6. 9. 1898
Kýn Vladimír, 31. 1. 1923
Lada Josef, 17. 12. 1887
Lahoda Milan, 3. 7. 1926
Lauda Jan, 4. 4. 1898
Lehen Ĺudovít, 3. 6. 1925
Lhoták Antonín, 1. 3. 1897
Lhoták Kamil, 25. 7. 1912
Lhotková Jarmila, 29. 7. 1912
Lidický Karel, 17. 6. 1900
Lipenský Bedřich, 18. 11. 1910
Lörincz Július, 16. 1. 1910
Ludvíček Miroslav, 8. 10. 1922
Makovský Vincenc, 3. 6. 1900
Malejovský Josef, 19. 4. 1914
Mařan Jaroslav, 7. 9. 1923
Mařanová Jarmila, 8. 9. 1922
Marek Josef, 2. 5. 1913
Markup Václav, 10. 9. 1904
Mašek Václav, 23. 11. 1914
Mašek Václav, 28. 2. 1893
Mathé Ján, 14. 6. 1922
Medvecká Mária, 11. 10. 1914
Melicharová Hermína, 25. 7. 1923
Menhart Oldřich, 25. 6. 1897
Mertlík Josef, 17. 11. 1905
Mikuláštík Stanislav, 4. 9. 1912
Milén Eduard, 18. 3. 1891
Milly Dezider, 7. 8. 1906
Moravcová Jana, 22. 1. 1929
Moravec Luboš, 10. 4. 1925
Mudroch Ján, 28. 3. 1909
Multrus Josef, 12. 3. 1898
Muzika František, 26. 6. 1900
Navrátil Vladimír, 29. 3. 1907
Nechleba Vratislav, 17. 6. 1885
Nejedlý Otakar, 14. 3. 1883
Nemčík Július, 12. 11. 1909
Němec Bohumil, 9. 12. 1900
Nešpor Jaromír, 7. 11. 1913
Nevan Eugen, 18. 1. 1914
Novák Ladislav, 17. 3. 1908
Novák Václav, 19. 10. 1901
Novotný Miloslav, 21. 12. 1913
Oplt Oldřich, 25. 10. 1919
Otčenášek Jaroslav, 13. 5. 1909
Pašek František, 2. 12. 1922
Pechánková K.,
Pekárek Karel, 24. 11. 1917
Pelc Antonín, 16. 1. 1895
Perman Karel, 14. 7. 1912
Pichl Ladislav, 20. 6. 1923
Pirdek Miloš, 4. 7. 1908
Podhůrský Zdeněk, 19. 9. 1920
Podolay František, 27. 5. 1905
Podzemná Suchardová Anna, 26. 7. 1909
Pokorný Jaroslav, 11. 7. 1903
Pokorný Karel, 18. 1. 1891
Pokorný Marcel, 12. 3. 1922
Polášek Viktor, 25. 2. 1911
Prachatická Vlasta, 27. 11. 1929
Pražský Adolf, 2. 8. 1925
Pribiš Rudolf, 19. 3. 1913
Procházka Jiří, 11. 12. 1919
Rabas Václav, 13. 11. 1885
Rada Vlastimil, 5. 4. 1895
Roleček František, 12. 11. 1913
Schlosser Wolfgang, 27. 2. 1913
Schoř Jaromír, 12. 6. 1912
Šebek Břetislav, 26. 3. 1925
Šimák Lev, 3. 3. 1896
Sivko Václav, 29. 6. 1923
Sklenář Zdeněk, 15. 4. 1910
Slavíček Jan, 22. 1. 1900
Šmerda Vladimír, 16. 4. 1926
Smetana Jan, 3. 10. 1918
Snopek Ladislav, 10. 12. 1919
Sodoma Viktor, 26. 1. 1917
Souček Karel, 26. 9. 1915
Šourek Karel, 28. 7. 1909
Španiel Otakar, 13. 6. 1881
Starec Miloslav, 11. 5. 1927
Štefunko Fraňo, 4. 8. 1903
Stěhule Karel, 2. 5. 1889
Strnadel Antonín, 10. 5. 1910
Šváb Jaroslav, 24. 5. 1906
Švabinský Max, 17. 9. 1873
Svolinský Karel, 14. 1. 1896
Sychra Vladimír, 28. 1. 1903
Tichý František, 24. 3. 1896
Tittelbach Vojtěch, 30. 7. 1900
Trizuljak Alexander, 15. 5. 1921
Truksa Miroslav (Mirek), 21. 7. 1918
Varvažovský Luděk, 7. 8. 1923
Večeřa Vlastimil, 29. 5. 1921
Vestenický Vladimír, 14. 12. 1919
Vingler Vincenc, 30. 4. 1911
Vitvar Josef, 3. 4. 1920
Vondrouš Dobroslav, 21. 11. 1920
Votruba Bedřich, 11. 10. 1922
Wagner Josef, 2. 3. 1901
Zábranský Adolf, 29. 11. 1909
Zdrůbecký Vendelín, 21. 5. 1923
Zet Miloš, 1. 10. 1920